go up

Presidenter

1910-1911 – Johan N. Blytt – Bergens Svømme Club
1911-1913 – Victor Allers – Bergens Svømme Club
1913-1915 – Cato Aall – “Ørnulf” Idrætsforening
1915-1917 – Cato Aall – “Ørnulf” Idrætsforening
1917-1918 – Cato Aall – “Ørnulf” Idrætsforening
1918-1920 – Lorentz Wiese Hansen – Bergens Svømme Club
1920-1922 – Martinius Lørdahl – Kristiania Idrætsforening
1922-1923 – Martinius Lørdahl – Kristiania Idrætsforening
1923-1924 – Aksel Olsen – Oslo Kapsvømnings Klub
1924-1926 – Lorentz Wiese Hansen – Bergens Svømme Club
1926-1928 – Lorentz Wiese Hansen – Bergens Svømme Club
1928-1930 – Martinius Lørdahl – Oslo Idrettslag
1930-1931 – Thorolf Eriksen – Oslo Idrettslag
1931-1932 – Thorolf Eriksen – Oslo Idrettslag
1932-1934 – Thorolf Eriksen – Oslo Idrettslag
1934-1935 – Thorolf Eriksen – Oslo Idrettslag
1935-1936 – Josef Poleszynski – Oslo Kapsvømnings Klub
1936-1937 – Josef Poleszynski – Oslo Kapsvømnings Klub
1937-1938 – Gunnar Caspersen – Oslo Idrettslag
1938-1939 – Gunnar Caspersen – Oslo Idrettslag
1939-1940 – Gunnar Caspersen – Oslo Idrettslag
1940-1945 – Intet styre pga krigen
1945-1946 – Gunnar Caspersen – Oslo Idrettslag
1946-1948 – Hans Heli – Vika Idrettsforening
1948-1950 – Haakon Harlem – Oslo Kapsvømnings Klub
1950-1952 – Haakon Harlem – Oslo Kapsvømnings Klub
1952-1954 – Per Evensen – Arbeidernes Kappsvømningsklubb
1954-1956 – Per Evensen – Arbeidernes Kappsvømningsklubb
1956-1958 – Rolf Chr. Johansen – Oslo Idrettslag
1958-1960 – Ivar Nielsen – Sportsklubben Speed
1960-1962 – Ivar Nielsen – Sportsklubben Speed
1962-1964 – Ivar Nielsen – Sportsklubben Speed
1964-1965 – Ivar Nielsen – Sportsklubben Speed
1965-1967 – Per Wang – Oslo Kapsvømnings Klub
1967-1969 – Per Wang – Oslo Kapsvømnings Klub
1969-1971 – Wilhelm Due – Ringerike Svømmeklubb
1971-1973 – Arthur S. Knudsen – Strømmen IF
1973-1975 – Arthur S. Knudsen – Skedsmo Svømmeklubb
1975-1977 – Egil Nylenna – Tønsberg Svømmeklubb
1977-1979 – Egil Nylenna – Sportsklubben Speed
1979-1981 – Egil Nylenna – Sportsklubben Speed
1981-1983 – Lars Krogh – Oslo Idrettslag
1983-1985 – Svein Håkon Pedersen – Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb
1985-1987 – Arne Skage – Flekkefjord Svømmeklubb
1987-1989 – Sven Egil Folvik – Gol IL
1989-1991 – Sven Egil Folvik – Gol IL
1991-1993 – Sven Egil Folvik – Gol IL
1993-1996 – Sven Egil Folvik – Gol IL
1996-1998 – Lars Petter Heggelund – Solør Svømmeklubb
1998-2001 – Lars Petter Heggelund – Solør Svømmeklubb
2001-2004 – Britt Bergesen Godø – Svømmeklubben Delfana
2004-2007 – Per Rune Eknes, Lambertseter Svømmeklubb
2007-2010 – Per Rune Eknes, Lambertseter Svømmeklubb
2010-2013 – Per Rune Eknes, Lambertseter Svømmeklubb
2013-2016 – Per Rune Eknes, Lambertseter Svømmeklubb
2016-2019 – Cato Bratbakk, Lambertseter Svømmeklubb

X