go up

 









































































































































































































































































































































































































Betalte lisenser svømming

X
Tana Svømmeklubb 1
Munkebye Magnus
Team Stavanger – svømming 10
Borsheim Jan Erik
Doublet Marianne
Gripsgård Gøril
Guthormsen Hanne
Haferkamp Stine
Møllerop Line
Rasmussen Mari Ask
Strandenæs Line
Sæves Hilde
Vesterheim Grethe
Trio, IL – svømmegruppe 15
Digranes Lasse
Egeland Kjetil
Hauge Christina
Hauge Lillian
Haugland Alexander
Holm Gaute Pal
Holm Silja Pal
Horne Cathrine Vangen
Kaldestad Karoline Wahl
Markhus John Martin
Olsen Lise Marie
Olufsen Robin
Remme Michael Prestnes
Svinth Ane Andrea
Tofte Audun
Tromsdalen Kappsvømmingsklubb 5
Albrigtsen Ivar
Eriksen Lene
Fenes Jonas
Johnsen Kent
Rønbeck Lundberg Martin
Tromsø SK 50
Bakke Hermansen Martin
Benjaminsen Lars
Benjaminsen Marie
Broberg Skeltved Alexander
Broberg Skeltved Sophia
Bårdsen Hesjedahl Anna
Dahler-Eriksen Anne Emilie
Emaus Vegard
Engenes Hansen Gunilla
Fenton Chris
Fiske Siv
Frederiksen Oliver
Fredheim Johnsen Nora
Fredriksen Espen
Fredriksen Mariell Therese
Garden Danielsen Elisabeth
Goll Julie
Gundersen Ingunn
Hansen Liv Margrethe
Hansen Wibeche Engenes
Henriksen Marie Skålvoll
Karlsen Ina
Klæbøe Nordgård Magnus
Kristensen Jan Josef
Krupka Louise
Lange Rikke
Maurstad Gundersen Torbjørn
Moritz-Olsen Ragnild
Mortensen Janniche
Nergaard Kristine
Nossent Epril
Odden Isabel
Olsen Chris Arne
Paulsen Kay Arild
Ringholm Torbjørn
Schirmer Nikolai
Schneider Fredrik
Segelvik Espen Larsen
Segelvik Morten Larsen
Seljeseth Julia
Smalås Ragnar
Sund Ola
Thoresen Silje
Tollefsen Marte
Tøllefsen Simon
Weinschenk Elisabeth
Weinschenk Juliane
Wiggen Nina Berg
Øvermo Knut Henrik
Aamodt Ann-kristin
Trondhjem SLK 60
Andersen Andreas Schj.
Andresen Ina Christina
Bakkejord Bjørnar
Belsvik Maiken
Brattland Mats
Bysting Kjersti
Calder Michael Alexander
Dessen Victoria
Fevang Finn Øivind