go up

Haldens SK – Lars Marius Andersen
Haldens SK – Siri N. Andersen
Haldens SK – Mina Marie Authen
Haldens SK – Jessica Hoff Avner
Haldens SK – Pål Gjermund Bach
Haldens SK – Nayana Elisabeth Engh
Haldens SK – Andreas Filtvedt
Haldens SK – Tommy Filtvedt
Haldens SK – Oscar Forsstrøm
Haldens SK – Sanel Hasecic
Haldens SK – Mats Haagensen
Haldens SK – Jonas Jakobsen
Haldens SK – Henriette Jansen
Haldens SK – Camilla Kristensen
Haldens SK – Malin Kristensen
Haldens SK – Gerard Larsen
Haldens SK – Carl Anders Lothe
Haldens SK – Marianne Madsen
Haldens SK – Elise A. Nygaard Martinsen
Haldens SK – Kristoffer A Nygaard Martinsen
Haldens SK – Marte Mathisen
Haldens SK – André Moss
Haldens SK – Ida-Malén Adler Nilsen
Haldens SK – Martine Adler Nilsen
Haldens SK – Vilde Adler Nilsen
Haldens SK – Nora Næss
Haldens SK – Sverre Næss
Haldens SK – Charlotte Olsen
Haldens SK – Joachim Olsen
Haldens SK – Marlene Ramos Solheim
Haldens SK – Mikael Ramos Solheim
Haldens SK – Vegar Strøm
Haldens SK – Marianne Sydnes
Haldens SK – Sergey Tretyakov
Haldens SK – Saranda Turkaj
Haldens SK – Jan Torjus Tveiten
Haldens SK – Håkon Aleksander Vik
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Anne Lill Bogen Bjerknes
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Anne Kamilla Brekke
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Lill Tone Brekke
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Snorre Brekke
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Kristiane Lier Buholt
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Lars Erik Dæhli
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Åsa K. Finstad
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Fredrik Granberg
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Alexander S. Hagenes
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Natacha Salte Hagenes
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Lasse Hoel
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Christoffer Johansen
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Kristine Johansen
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Sten Frenk Johansen
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Vidar Kolloen
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Siri Løvold Magnussen
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Alexander Wilson Mills
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Ole-Wilhelm Norseng
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Pie-Christine Norseng
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Madeleine Norum
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Marianne A. Nyborg
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Julie O’Leary
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Daniel Stokke Pettersen
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Trine Bakke Røed
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Øyvind K. Røsland
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Sindre Røysi
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Karoline Brudvik Sanderud
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Mikkel Sanderud
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Elin Slaatmo
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Ingunn Lie Storstad
Hamar IL svømmegruppe – Jørgen Tadvin
Hammerfest SLK – Katrine Bergfall
Hammerfest SLK – Ida Borch
Hammerfest SLK – Mone Holm Borch
Hammerfest SLK – Tor Martin Eriksen
Hammerfest SLK – Jørgen Th. Halvorsen
Hammerfest SLK – Hilde Larsen
Hammerfest SLK – Pål Harald Lilleengen
Hammerfest SLK – Martine Lund Jacobsen
Hammerfest SLK – Frida Mathisen
Hammerfest SLK – Kim Rayner Monsen
Hammerfest SLK – Malin Holm Nilsen
Hammerfest SLK – Øyvind Olsen
Hammerfest SLK – Linn Anette Rirud
Hammerfest SLK – Kari Røe Jensen
Hammerfest SLK – Elisabeth Schanke
Hammerfest SLK – Anders Småbrekke
Hammerfest SLK – Karl Inge Svendsen
Hammerfest SLK – Kent Egil Svendsen
Hammerfest SLK – Magnus H. Tverfjell
Harstad Svømmeklubb – Tore M. Eriksen
Harstad Svømmeklubb – Svein_Henrik Fossland
Harstad Svømmeklubb – Ove-Joakim Istad
Harstad Svømmeklubb – Eivind Andreas Jensen
Harstad Svømmeklubb – Jonas Mork Lunde
Harstad Svømmeklubb – Karoline Myrvang
Harstad Svømmeklubb – Margaretha Myrvang
Harstad Svømmeklubb – Camilla Nymoen
Harstad Svømmeklubb – Marit Sommerseth Schiefloe
Harstad Svømmeklubb – Ida-Marlen Skogan
Harstad Svømmeklubb – Vigdis Tobiassen
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Paal Anfindsen
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Julie Askeland
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Børre Bastigkeit
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Thorbjørn Birkeland
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Vanja Brusnvik
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Frida K. Eide
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Thomas Markhus Endresen
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Lena M Furali
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Olav Mikal Furali
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Ruben Furali
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Åse Linn Hansen
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Hans Henriksen
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Tore Henriksen
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Vegard H. Høiberg
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Wladimir Håncha
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Per Erik Lund Jacobsen
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Christian Johansen
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Line Johansen
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Tim Jøraholmen
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Helene Kleppestø
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Elisabeth Kristiansen
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Hanna S. Kroken
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Amanda. F. Leirvik
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Alexander Levitski
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Christian Lilledahl
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Christine Lilledahl
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Sindre Lilledahl
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Kjetil Lilleland
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Vanessa Maness
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Kaidy Orre
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Victoria Risanger
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Sander Rødje
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Erlend Skogland
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Ranveig Skogland
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Christian Surnevik
Haugesund Svømmeklubb – Tara Østensvik
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Jens Aurdal
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Bjørn-Eirik Helland
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Lisa Krogh
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Ingvild Karoline Misund
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Felix Bernhard Montzka
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Johanna Friederike Montzka
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Maximilian Peter Montzka
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Ingrid Rolland Olsen
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Anna B. Aase Omenås
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Ardian Preteni
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Lisa Pornipha Thao-on Hjelvik
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Theodora Thorarinnsdotter
Herd, Spkl – svømmegruppe – Robin Wollstad
Holmestrand IF – svømmegruppe – Anders Burud Garseg
Holmestrand IF – svømmegruppe – Simen Burud Garseg
Holmestrand IF – svømmegruppe – Benedicte Fuglevåg Glenne
Holmestrand IF – svømmegruppe – Liv Hvidsten
Holmestrand IF – svømmegruppe – Raymond Ims
Holmestrand IF – svømmegruppe – Mathias Losnegaard
Holmestrand IF – svømmegruppe – Silje Nilsen
Holmestrand IF – svømmegruppe – Jord Johan H Nylenna
Holmestrand IF – svømmegruppe – Idun Deildokk Vetvik
Holmestrand IF – svømmegruppe – Stine Mette Aas-Haug
Horten Svømmeklubb – Håvard Flåten Andersen
Horten Svømmeklubb – Anya Bjerke Duvall
Horten Svømmeklubb – Jeanett Enghaug
Horten Svømmeklubb – Martine Ohna Harjo
Horten Svømmeklubb – Kathrine Hov
Horten Svømmeklubb – Live Johansen
Horten Svømmeklubb – Tine Søderstrøm Knutsen
Horten Svømmeklubb – Jeanette Kristoffersen
Horten Svømmeklubb – Benedicte Kruger
Horten Svømmeklubb – Ole Martin Landsem
Horten Svømmeklubb – Shima Maghroudi
Horten Svømmeklubb – Julia Meyer
Horten Svømmeklubb – John Arne Nordholmen
Horten Svømmeklubb – Victoria T. Solberg
Horten Svømmeklubb – Magnus Tellefsen
Horten Svømmeklubb – Jan-Erik Thrane
Horten Svømmeklubb – Niklas Ugland


 


 


 

Betalte lisenser

X