go up

Fagernes IL – svømming – Kathrine Fossberg
Fagernes IL – svømming – Anja Kampen Hamre
Fagernes IL – svømming – Emil Kampen Hamre
Fagernes IL – svømming – Stian Kampen Hamre
Fagernes IL – svømming – Kaja Østgård Martinsen
Fagernes IL – svømming – Maren Duvrud Stølen
Fagernes IL – svømming – Cecilie Isabell Tronstad
Fagernes IL – svømming – Hilde Ødegård
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Trine Bentzen
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Melissa Bruseland
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Alf Kristian Egeland
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Frank Gunnar Gitlestad
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Endre Henjum
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Joakim Johansen
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Kevin Johansen
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Solrunn Lie
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Andreas Pedersen
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Bendik Pedersen
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Kamilla Stangeland
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Cathrine Sørensen
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Henrik Sørensen
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Jakaphan Toemits
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Ole Tveit
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Tone G. L. Tønnessen
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Martine Wormsen
Farsund Svømmeklubb – Liv Siren Østensen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Audun Kvam Bordewich
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Erlend Kvam Bordewich
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Katrin Karlsen Borgen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Petter Karlsen Borgen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Gøril S. Brustad
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Maria E. Dahlberg
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Kaja Engan
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Anette Grenersen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Christer Hagen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Lisa-Mari Hansen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Melissa Moen Hansen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Kristina R Hanssen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Anders Haugen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Ragnhild Kosmo Holm
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Frode Israelsen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Leif Inge Johannessen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Lars Albert Jøstensen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Christoffer Alvenes Karlsen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Silje Kolden
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Morten Krogstad
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Monica Kvandal
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Mari Lønaas
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Maria Nygård
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Kristine Nylund
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Emilie Okkenhaug
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Trine A. Olsen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Beate Palmesen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Malin Pedersen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Melissa Pedersen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Ola Pedersen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Fredrik Pettersen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Maria Ware Pettersen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Sara Pettersen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Bjarte Bøe Setså
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Line Bøe Setså
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Kent Willy Strøm
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Fredrik Sørensen
Fauske Svømmeklubb – Andreas Ulriksen
Fet SK – Viktor Mathisen
Fet SK – Silje H. Mauseth
Fet SK – Maria Oldervik
Fet SK – Helena Tangstad
Flekkefjord Svømmeklubb – Kim Fodnestøl
Flekkefjord Svømmeklubb – Lisa Marie Helland
Flekkefjord Svømmeklubb – Alexander Nilsen
Flekkefjord Svømmeklubb – Steffen Strømland
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Hans Christian Andersen
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Simen Andreassen
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Synnvor S. Andreassen
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Anne Katrine Gulli
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Tor Erik Gulli
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Line N. Karstad
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Marius Nekkøy Karstad
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Sondre Knapstad
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Mari Kj. Kvellestad
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Tonette Løkkebø
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Sturla Eikeseth Olafssen
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Skjalg E. Olafsson
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Simon Frammarsvik Solheim
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Anita Valberg
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Christoffer S. Æsøy
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Mathias S. Æsøy
Florø SK – svømmegruppe – Trine Erdal Øren
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Rebecca Andersen
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Mona Hauge Andreassen
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Kristin Bringedal
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Renate Dahl
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Vibeke Evensen
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Didrik Konow Grønseth
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Linn Konow Grønseth
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Lisbeth Hognestad
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Stine Kristoffersen
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Christoffer Lutcherath
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Philip M K Stærfeld
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Susann Meling
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Brynjar Overaa
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Sarah Louise Rung
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Victoria Rung
Frisinn SK – svømmegruppe – Marthe Berg Sørensen
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Tarjei Sætre Dahl
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Bertine Frøholm
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Anni Sofie Geithus
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Eivind Geithus
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Marius Hauge
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Mathilde Hauge
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Connie Holvik
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Lorentze Hope Hornnes
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Henriette Rørvik Lambrecht
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Margrete Ness
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Ingerid Sellevold
Førde IL – symjegruppe – TORBJØRN SOLVIK
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Hanne Stavø Storkås
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Trine S. Storkås
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Eirik Hovland Søreide
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Sindre H. Søreide
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Arild Vie
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Anne-Marit Aase
Førde IL – symjegruppe – Kjell Inge Aase
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Maria Betten
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Silje Engelberg
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Ingrid Frøshaug Forbord
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Bjørn-Erik Hagen
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Malin Hansen
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Ina Høiland
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Per Christoffer Jahr
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Kjetil Marstrander
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Thor Olav Moen
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Helge Grønlie Nyhus
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Anna Rosenberg
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Fredrik Rosenberg
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Mats Steinseth
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Marie Sørum
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Lars Erik Thoralfsson
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Therese Tåsåsen
Gjelleråsen IF – svømmegruppe – Hanna Nodland Aasen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Hegran Al Khalidi
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Katrine Andresen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Kristoffer Baklien
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Julie Barthel
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Karoline Berger
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Anna Brekke
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Erlend Brekke
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Martine Amble Csirmaz
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Mina Dalby
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Tone Wold Eriksrud
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Bjørn Emil Evensen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Dag Anders Evensen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Ane Mathea Foss
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Ina Engh Franzen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Jannicke Grønsås
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Sigrid Røstø Grøtberg
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Jonas Hansebråten
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Guro Helgesen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Helle Henriksveen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Kristian Henriksveen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Tonje Kristine Holmgren
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Erik Johnsen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Jonas Kirkeberg Jostad
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Eirik Einan Karsrud
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Asbjørn Eskild Kjellsby
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Tom Rune Kjelsrud
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Eivind Kristoffersen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Elisabeth Kristoffersen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Malene Bjørndal Larsen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Olav Limoseth
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Hanne Mathiesen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Gard Nyborg Nordeng
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Eline Lysen Paulsen
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Setare Paydar
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Eirik Ravnan
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Sigurd Ravnan
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Maren Volsdal Skirbekk
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Heidi Norvik Solberg
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Andreas Iversønn Stadheim
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Oda Iversdatter Stadheim
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Sven Strøm
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Martine Sofie Vik
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Simen Øksenvåg
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Anette Løkken Aase
Gjøvik Svømmeklubb – Jakob Kjelsrud Aass


 


 

Betalte lisenser

X